FANDOM


Stoļerova ParishStradi ParishStralsund
StrasbourgStrasbourg-Ortenau EurodistrictStrasbourg Eurométropole
StraubingStraubing-BogenStraupe Parish
Strazde ParishStrenčiStrenči Municipality
Strogino DistrictStruer MunicipalityStrugo-Krasnensky District
Strzelce-Drezdenko CountyStrzelce CountyStrzelin County
Strzyżów CountyStrūžāni ParishStuttgart
Stuttgart (region)Stuttgart Metropolitan RegionStuttgart Region
StyriaStyria municipal structural reformStāmeriena Parish
Sub-Counties of KenyaSub-counties of UgandaSub-districts of Botswana
Sub-prefectures of ChadSub-prefectures of GuineaSub-prefectures of Ivory Coast
Sub-prefectures of the Central African RepublicSubateSubdistrict
Subdistricts (Mukim) of MalaysiaSubdistricts of East TimorSubdistricts of Indonesia
Subdistricts of the People's Republic of ChinaSubdivisions of AlbertaSubdivisions of Algeria
Subdivisions of AngolaSubdivisions of BeninSubdivisions of Botswana
Subdivisions of Burkina FasoSubdivisions of BurundiSubdivisions of Cameroon
Subdivisions of DjiboutiSubdivisions of EgyptSubdivisions of Equatorial Guinea
Subdivisions of EritreaSubdivisions of EthiopiaSubdivisions of Gabon
Subdivisions of GhanaSubdivisions of GuineaSubdivisions of Guinea-Bissau
Subdivisions of Ivory CoastSubdivisions of KenyaSubdivisions of Kiev
Subdivisions of LesothoSubdivisions of LiberiaSubdivisions of Libya
Subdivisions of MadagascarSubdivisions of MalawiSubdivisions of Mali
Subdivisions of MauritaniaSubdivisions of MozambiqueSubdivisions of Nigeria
Subdivisions of RussiaSubdivisions of RwandaSubdivisions of Senegal
Subdivisions of SeychellesSubdivisions of Sierra LeoneSubdivisions of Somalia
Subdivisions of South AfricaSubdivisions of South SudanSubdivisions of Sudan
Subdivisions of SwazilandSubdivisions of SyriaSubdivisions of São Tomé and Príncipe
Subdivisions of TanzaniaSubdivisions of TogoSubdivisions of Tunisia
Subdivisions of UgandaSubdivisions of VenezuelaSubdivisions of Zambia
Subdivisions of ZimbabweSubdivisions of the Central African RepublicSubdivisions of the Comoros
Subdivisions of the Democratic Republic of the CongoSubdivisions of the GambiaSubdivisions of the Republic of the Congo
SubprefectureSubprefectures of HokkaidoSubprefectures of Japan
Subregions of FinlandSubregions of HungarySucha County
Sucos of East TimorSudakSudak Municipality
Sughd RegionSuhlSuhum, Ghana
Suhum/Kraboa/Coaltar DistrictSuhum/Kraboa/Coaltar districtSukhobuzimsky District
Sulzbach am MainSulęcin CountySum (administrative division)
Sum (country subdivision)Sumbawanga Rural DistrictSumbawanga Urban District
SumveSumySumy Oblast
Sumy RaionSundernSundsøre municipality
Suntarsky DistrictSuntaži ParishSunzha Cossack Okrug
Sunākste ParishSuoyarviSuoyarvsky District
Suran SubdistrictSursee (Amt)Surselva Region
Surxondaryo RegionSussundenga DistrictSusāji Parish
Sutri ParishSuwałkiSuwałki County
SvalbardSvariņi ParishSvealand
Svente ParishSverdlovsk OblastSvesa
Sviatoshyn DistrictSviblovo DistrictSvinninge municipality
SvirskSvitavy DistrictSvitene Parish
Svēte ParishSwabiaSwabia (Bavaria)
Swietokrzyskie VoivodeshipSyamzhensky DistrictSyanno District
Syanno RaionSychyovsky DistrictSydthy municipality
Syktyvdinsky DistrictSyktyvkarSyr Darya Oblast
Sysolsky DistrictSzamotuły CountySzczecin
Szczecin VoivodeshipSzczecin agglomerationSzczecinek County
Szczytno CountySztum CountySzydłowiec County
São Domingos, Cape Verde (municipality)São Filipe, Cape Verde (municipality)São Francisco (Tarrafal de São Nicolau)
São João Baptista (Boa Vista)São João Baptista (Brava)São João Baptista (Praia)
São João Baptista (Santo Antão)São Lourenço (São Filipe)São Lourenço dos Órgãos
São Lourenço dos Órgãos, Cape Verde (municipality)São Miguel, Cape VerdeSão Miguel Arcanjo (São Miguel)
São Nicolau Tolentino (São Domingos)São Pedro ApóstoloSão Pedro Apóstolo (parish)
São Salvador do Mundo, Cape VerdeSão Salvador do Mundo, Cape Verde (municipality)São Salvador do Mundo (São Salvador do Mundo)
São Vicente, Cape Verde (municipality)Sächsische SchweizSächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge
Sông Bé ProvinceSödermanlandSödermanland County
SömmerdaSömmerda (district)Sörgenloch
SørumSüdliche WeinstraßeSüdoststeiermark District
SüdwestpfalzSýslaSēja Municipality
Sēlpils ParishSēme ParishSērene Parish
Sēļi ParishSępólno CountySīļukalns Parish
Sławno CountySłubice CountySłupca County
SłupskSłupsk CountySłupsk Voivodeship
Sōya SubprefectureTabascoTable of administrative divisions by country
Tabora RegionTabora Urban DistrictTabore Parish
Tachov DistrictTadaiķi ParishTadmur District
Tagansky DistrictTahtay AdiyaboTahtay Koraro
Tajik Autonomous Soviet Socialist RepublicTajik Soviet Socialist RepublicTalachyn District
Talalaivka RaionTalas District, KazakhstanTalas District, Kyrgyzstan
Talas RegionTaldomsky DistrictTaldou District
Talgar DistrictTalkalakh DistrictTaller
TalodiTalsiTalsi District
Talsi MunicipalityTambara DistrictTambon
Tambov OblastTambura StateTamdy District
TamesideTandahimba DistrictTanga, Tanzania
Tanga RegionTaran DistrictTarbagatay District
Tarime DistrictTarn-et-GaronneTarn (department)
TarnobrzegTarnobrzeg CountyTarnobrzeg Voivodeship
Tarnogsky DistrictTarnosTarnowskie Góry County
TarnówTarnów CountyTarnów Voivodeship
Tarrafal, Cape Verde (municipality)Tarrafal de São Nicolau, Cape Verde (municipality)Tarragona Province
TartasTartu CountyTartus District
Tartus GovernorateTaseyevsky DistrictTashkent
Tashkent RegionTashlaq DistrictTatar Autonomous Soviet Socialist Republic
TatarstanTatarstan Soviet Socialist RepublicTatra County
Tattinsky DistrictTauberbischofsheimTauragė County
Tauragė District MunicipalityTaurene ParishTaurupe Parish
Tavastia ProperTaxtako‘pir DistrictTaymyr Autonomous Okrug
Taymyrsky Dolgano-Nenetsky DistrictTayshetTayshetsky District
TayturkaTczew CountyTehsil
Tekstilshchiki DistrictTelemarkTell Abyad District
Telma (urban-type settlement)Teltow-FlämingTelšiai District Municipality