FANDOM


Silt'e ZoneSilte ZoneSimanjiro District
SimeizSimferopolSimferopol Municipality
Simferopol RaionSimiyu RegionSimmern
SimpelveldSindorSindères
Singida RegionSingida RuralSingida Urban District
Sinuiju Special Administrative RegionSinzigSion District
Sirdaryo DistrictSirdaryo RegionSironko District
Sissach DistrictSitti ZoneSivergues
Skaista ParishSkaistkalne ParishSkarżysko County
Skaņkalne ParishSkedsmoSki, Norway
SkierniewiceSkierniewice CountySkierniewice Voivodship
Skive municipalitySkjern MunicipalitySkrapar District
Skrudaliena ParishSkrundaSkrunda Municipality
Skrunda ParishSkrīveri MunicipalitySkrīveri Parish
Skujene ParishSkulte ParishSkuodas District Municipality
Skåne CountySkåne Regional CouncilSkælskør municipality
Slagelse municipalitySlampe ParishSlantsevsky District
Slawharad DistrictSlutsk DistrictSlyudyanka
Slyudyansky DistrictSmalyavichy DistrictSmiltene
Smiltene MunicipalitySmiltene ParishSmolensk Oblast
Smolensky District, Smolensk OblastSmålandSmārde Parish
Snēpele ParishSochaczew CountySodo Zuria
Soest, GermanySoest (district)Sofala Province
Sofia districtsSogdiondonSogn og Fjordane
Sogn og Fjordane.Sokh DistrictSokol District
Sokolinaya Gora DistrictSokolinaya gora DistrictSokolki Parish
Sokolniki DistrictSokolov DistrictSokolsky District, Vologda Oblast
Sokołów CountySokółka CountySoletsky District
SolférinoSoligalichsky DistrictSolihull Metropolitan Borough Council
SolingenSolnechnogorsky DistrictSolntsevo District
Solomianka DistrictSolomianka RaionSolothurn
Solovetsky DistrictSomali RegionSomanya
Somme (department)SommerauSonda Parish
SondershausenSongea Rural DistrictSongea Urban District
Songwe DistrictSongwe RegionSonkovsky District
SonnebergSonneberg (district)Sonthofen
Soorts-HossegorSopotSorachi Subprefecture
Sorbets, LandesSorde-l'AbbayeSore, Landes
SorguesSoroti DistrictSort-en-Chalosse
SortavalaSorøSorø municipality
Sosenskoye SettlementSosnogorskSosnowiec
SouprosseSoustonsSouth-Eastern Administrative Okrug
South-Western Administrative OkrugSouth Bohemian RegionSouth Caribbean Coast Autonomous Region
South DarfurSouth GovernorateSouth Jutland County
South KareliaSouth Kazakhstan RegionSouth Kordofan
South Lebanon GovernorateSouth Moravian RegionSouth Ossetian Autonomous Oblast
South Pemba RegionSouth Region (Cameroon)South Staffordshire
South TyrolSouth YorkshireSouthern Administrative Okrug
Southern Federal DistrictSouthern GovernorateSouthern Kordofan
Southern Liech StateSouthern Nations, Nationalities, and Peoples' RegionSouthern Ostrobothnia
Southern SavoniaSouthwest FinlandSouthwest Region (Cameroon)
Southwest Shewa ZoneSovereign Base AreasSovietske
SovietskyiSovietskyi RaionSozak District
SołectwoSpas-Demensky DistrictSpecial Administrative Region of the People's Republic of China
Special administrative regionSpecial administrative regions of ChinaSpecial member state territories and the European Union
Special municipality (Netherlands)Special municipality (Taiwan)Special regions of Indonesia
Special wards of TokyoSpeyerSpiekeroog
Spirovsky DistrictSpree-NeißeSpøttrup municipality
Srednekolymsky DistrictSredny, Irkutsk OblastSretensky District
SrŏkSt. GallenSt. Gallen (Wahlkreis)
St. PetersburgStabulnieki ParishStaburags Parish
StadeStade (district)Stadecken-Elsheim
StadthagenStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands
StaiceleStaicele ParishStalbe Parish
Stalgėnai eldershipStalowa Wola CountyStann Creek District
Starachowice CountyStargard CountyStaritsky District
StarnbergStarnberg (district)Starogard County
Starorussky DistrictStarostaStaroye Kryukovo District
Stary KrymStaryya Darohi DistrictStaszów County
States and federal territories of MalaysiaStates and regions of SomaliaStates and territories of Australia
States and union territories of IndiaStates of AustriaStates of Brazil
States of GermanyStates of MexicoStates of Nigeria
States of PalauStates of South SudanStates of Sudan
States of VenezuelaStates of the Federated States of MicronesiaStatistical Regions of Macedonia
Statistical regions of SloveniaStatutory city (Austria)Stavropol Krai
Steckborn DistrictStein DistrictSteinburg
SteinfurtSteinfurt (district)Stelpe Parish
StendalStendal (district)Stende
Stenlille municipalityStepanivka, Sumy OblastStockholm County
Stockholm County CouncilStockstadt am MainStolberg (Rhineland)
Stolin DistrictStollberg (district)Stopiņi Municipality
Stormarn (district)Storstrøm CountyStowbtsy District
Stoļerova ParishStradi ParishStralsund
StrasbourgStrasbourg-Ortenau EurodistrictStrasbourg Eurométropole
StraubingStraubing-BogenStraupe Parish
Strazde ParishStrenčiStrenči Municipality
Strogino DistrictStruer MunicipalityStrugo-Krasnensky District
Strzelce-Drezdenko CountyStrzelce CountyStrzelin County
Strzyżów CountyStrūžāni ParishStuttgart
Stuttgart (region)Stuttgart Metropolitan RegionStuttgart Region
StyriaStyria municipal structural reformStāmeriena Parish
Sub-Counties of KenyaSub-counties of UgandaSub-districts of Botswana
Sub-prefectures of ChadSub-prefectures of GuineaSub-prefectures of Ivory Coast
Sub-prefectures of the Central African RepublicSubateSubdistrict
Subdistricts (Mukim) of MalaysiaSubdistricts of East TimorSubdistricts of Indonesia
Subdistricts of the People's Republic of ChinaSubdivisions of AlbertaSubdivisions of Algeria
Subdivisions of AngolaSubdivisions of BeninSubdivisions of Botswana
Subdivisions of Burkina FasoSubdivisions of BurundiSubdivisions of Cameroon
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.