FANDOM


Siberian Federal DistrictSichuanSidabravas Parish
Sidama ZoneSidon DistrictSiedlce
Siedlce CountySiedlce VoivodeshipSiegburg
SiegenSiegen-WittgensteinSiemianowice Śląskie
Siemiatycze CountySieradz CountySierpc County
Sierre DistrictSiestSigmaringen
Sigmaringen (district)Signau DistrictSigulda
Sigulda MunicipalitySigulda ParishSiha District
Sikonge DistrictSilajāņi ParishSilesian Voivodeship
Silesian Voivodeship (1920–1939)Silesian Voivodeship (1920–39)Silino District
SillamäeSilmala ParishSilt'e Zone
Silte ZoneSimanjiro DistrictSimeiz
SimferopolSimferopol MunicipalitySimferopol Raion
Simiyu RegionSimmernSimpelveld
SindorSindèresSingida Region
Singida RuralSingida Urban DistrictSinuiju Special Administrative Region
SinzigSion DistrictSirdaryo District
Sirdaryo RegionSironko DistrictSissach District
Sitti ZoneSiverguesSkaista Parish
Skaistkalne ParishSkarżysko CountySkaņkalne Parish
SkedsmoSki, NorwaySkierniewice
Skierniewice CountySkierniewice VoivodshipSkive municipality
Skjern MunicipalitySkrapar DistrictSkrudaliena Parish
SkrundaSkrunda MunicipalitySkrunda Parish
Skrīveri MunicipalitySkrīveri ParishSkujene Parish
Skulte ParishSkuodas District MunicipalitySkåne County
Skåne Regional CouncilSkælskør municipalitySlagelse municipality
Slampe ParishSlantsevsky DistrictSlawharad District
Slutsk DistrictSlyudyankaSlyudyansky District
Smalyavichy DistrictSmilteneSmiltene Municipality
Smiltene ParishSmolensk OblastSmolensky District, Smolensk Oblast
SmålandSmārde ParishSnēpele Parish
Sochaczew CountySodo ZuriaSoest, Germany
Soest (district)Sofala ProvinceSofia districts
SogdiondonSogn og FjordaneSogn og Fjordane.
Sokh DistrictSokol DistrictSokolinaya Gora District
Sokolinaya gora DistrictSokolki ParishSokolniki District
Sokolov DistrictSokolsky District, Vologda OblastSokołów County
Sokółka CountySoletsky DistrictSolférino
Soligalichsky DistrictSolihull Metropolitan Borough CouncilSolingen
Solnechnogorsky DistrictSolntsevo DistrictSolomianka District
Solomianka RaionSolothurnSolovetsky District
Somali RegionSomanyaSomerset
Somme (department)SommerauSonda Parish
SondershausenSongea Rural DistrictSongea Urban District
Songwe DistrictSongwe RegionSonkovsky District
SonnebergSonneberg (district)Sonthofen
Soorts-HossegorSopotSorachi Subprefecture
Sorbets, LandesSorde-l'AbbayeSore, Landes
SorguesSoroti DistrictSort-en-Chalosse
SortavalaSorøSorø municipality
Sosenskoye SettlementSosnogorskSosnowiec
SouprosseSoustonsSouth-Eastern Administrative Okrug
South-Western Administrative OkrugSouth Bohemian RegionSouth Cambridgeshire District Council
South Caribbean Coast Autonomous RegionSouth DarfurSouth Governorate
South Jutland CountySouth KareliaSouth Kazakhstan Region
South KordofanSouth Lebanon GovernorateSouth Moravian Region
South Ossetian Autonomous OblastSouth Pemba RegionSouth Region (Cameroon)
South StaffordshireSouth TyrolSouth Yorkshire
Southern Administrative OkrugSouthern Federal DistrictSouthern Governorate
Southern KordofanSouthern Liech StateSouthern Nations, Nationalities, and Peoples' Region
Southern OstrobothniaSouthern SavoniaSouthwest Finland
Southwest Region (Cameroon)Southwest Shewa ZoneSovereign Base Areas
SovietskeSovietskyiSovietskyi Raion
Sozak DistrictSołectwoSpas-Demensky District
Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of ChinaSpecial administrative regionSpecial administrative regions of China
Special member state territories and the European UnionSpecial municipality (Netherlands)Special municipality (Taiwan)
Special regions of IndonesiaSpecial wards of TokyoSpeyer
SpiekeroogSpirovsky DistrictSpree-Neiße
Spøttrup municipalitySrednekolymsky DistrictSredny, Irkutsk Oblast
Sretensky DistrictSrŏkSt. Gallen
St. Gallen (Wahlkreis)St. PetersburgStabulnieki Parish
Staburags ParishStadeStade (district)
Stadecken-ElsheimStadthagenStaffordshire
Staffordshire MoorlandsStaiceleStaicele Parish
Stalbe ParishStalgėnai eldershipStalowa Wola County
Stann Creek DistrictStarachowice CountyStargard County
Staritsky DistrictStarnbergStarnberg (district)
Starogard CountyStarorussky DistrictStarosta
Staroye Kryukovo DistrictStary KrymStaryya Darohi District
Staszów CountyStates and federal territories of MalaysiaStates and regions of Somalia
States and territories of AustraliaStates and union territories of IndiaStates of Austria
States of BrazilStates of GermanyStates of Mexico
States of NigeriaStates of PalauStates of South Sudan
States of SudanStates of VenezuelaStates of the Federated States of Micronesia
Statistical Regions of MacedoniaStatistical regions of SloveniaStatutory city (Austria)
Stavropol KraiSteckborn DistrictStein District
SteinburgSteinfurtSteinfurt (district)
Stelpe ParishStendalStendal (district)
StendeStenlille municipalityStepanivka, Sumy Oblast
Stockholm CountyStockholm County CouncilStockstadt am Main
Stolberg (Rhineland)Stolin DistrictStollberg (district)
Stopiņi MunicipalityStormarn (district)Storstrøm County
Stowbtsy DistrictStoļerova ParishStradi Parish
StralsundStrasbourgStrasbourg-Ortenau Eurodistrict
Strasbourg EurométropoleStraubingStraubing-Bogen
Straupe ParishStrazde ParishStrenči
Strenči MunicipalityStrogino DistrictStruer Municipality
Strugo-Krasnensky DistrictStrzelce-Drezdenko County
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.