FANDOM


Shet DistrictShevchenkivskyi District, KievShibetsu District
Shilkinsky DistrictShimsky DistrictShinyanga Region
Shinyanga Rural DistrictShinyanga Urban DistrictShire
Shiribeshi SubprefectureShitkinoShklow District
Shkodër CountyShkodër DistrictShofirkon District
ShostkaShostka RaionShovot District
Shu DistrictShudayagShumanay District
Shumilina DistrictShumilina RaionShumsky
Shumyachsky DistrictShurchi DistrictShushensky District
Siaya CountySiberian Federal DistrictSichuan
Sidabravas ParishSidama ZoneSidon District
SiedlceSiedlce CountySiedlce Voivodeship
SiegburgSiegenSiegen-Wittgenstein
Siemianowice ŚląskieSiemiatycze CountySieradz County
Sierpc CountySierre DistrictSiest
SigmaringenSigmaringen (district)Signau District
SiguldaSigulda MunicipalitySigulda Parish
Siha DistrictSikonge DistrictSilajāņi Parish
Silesian VoivodeshipSilesian Voivodeship (1920–1939)Silesian Voivodeship (1920–39)
Silino DistrictSillamäeSilmala Parish
Silt'e ZoneSilte ZoneSimanjiro District
SimeizSimferopolSimferopol Municipality
Simferopol RaionSimiyu RegionSimmern
SimpelveldSindorSindères
Singida RegionSingida RuralSingida Urban District
Sinuiju Special Administrative RegionSinzigSion District
Sirdaryo DistrictSirdaryo RegionSironko District
Sissach DistrictSitti ZoneSkaista Parish
Skaistkalne ParishSkarżysko CountySkaņkalne Parish
SkedsmoSki, NorwaySkierniewice
Skierniewice CountySkierniewice VoivodshipSkive municipality
Skjern MunicipalitySkrapar DistrictSkrudaliena Parish
SkrundaSkrunda MunicipalitySkrunda Parish
Skrīveri MunicipalitySkrīveri ParishSkujene Parish
Skulte ParishSkuodas District MunicipalitySkåne County
Skåne Regional CouncilSkælskør municipalitySlagelse municipality
Slampe ParishSlantsevsky DistrictSlawharad District
Slutsk DistrictSlyudyankaSlyudyansky District
Smalyavichy DistrictSmilteneSmiltene Municipality
Smiltene ParishSmolensk OblastSmolensky District, Smolensk Oblast
SmålandSmārde ParishSnēpele Parish
Sochaczew CountySodo ZuriaSoest, Germany
Soest (district)Sofala ProvinceSofia districts
SogdiondonSogn og FjordaneSogn og Fjordane.
Sokh DistrictSokol DistrictSokolinaya Gora District
Sokolinaya gora DistrictSokolki ParishSokolniki District
Sokolov DistrictSokolsky District, Vologda OblastSokołów County
Sokółka CountySoletsky DistrictSolférino
Soligalichsky DistrictSolingenSolnechnogorsky District
Solntsevo DistrictSolomianka DistrictSolomianka Raion
SolothurnSolovetsky DistrictSomali Region
SomanyaSomme (department)Sommerau
Sonda ParishSondershausenSongea Rural District
Songea Urban DistrictSongwe DistrictSongwe Region
Sonkovsky DistrictSonnebergSonneberg (district)
SonthofenSoorts-HossegorSopot
Sorachi SubprefectureSorbets, LandesSorde-l'Abbaye
Sore, LandesSoroti DistrictSort-en-Chalosse
SortavalaSorøSorø municipality
Sosenskoye SettlementSosnogorskSosnowiec
SouprosseSoustonsSouth-Eastern Administrative Okrug
South-Western Administrative OkrugSouth Bohemian RegionSouth Caribbean Coast Autonomous Region
South DarfurSouth GovernorateSouth Jutland County
South KareliaSouth Kazakhstan RegionSouth Kordofan
South Lebanon GovernorateSouth Moravian RegionSouth Pemba Region
South Region (Cameroon)South TyrolSouth Yorkshire
Southern Administrative OkrugSouthern Federal DistrictSouthern Governorate
Southern KordofanSouthern Liech StateSouthern Nations, Nationalities, and Peoples' Region
Southern OstrobothniaSouthern SavoniaSouthwest Finland
Southwest Region (Cameroon)Southwest Shewa ZoneSovereign Base Areas
SovietskeSovietskyiSovietskyi Raion
Sozak DistrictSołectwoSpas-Demensky District
Special Administrative Region of the People's Republic of ChinaSpecial administrative regionSpecial administrative regions of China
Special member state territories and the European UnionSpecial municipality (Netherlands)Special municipality (Taiwan)
Special regions of IndonesiaSpecial wards of TokyoSpeyer
SpiekeroogSpirovsky DistrictSpree-Neiße
Spøttrup municipalitySrednekolymsky DistrictSredny, Irkutsk Oblast
Sretensky DistrictSrŏkSt. Gallen
St. Gallen (Wahlkreis)St. PetersburgStabulnieki Parish
Staburags ParishStadeStade (district)
Stadecken-ElsheimStadthagenStaicele
Staicele ParishStalbe ParishStalgėnai eldership
Stalowa Wola CountyStann Creek DistrictStarachowice County
Stargard CountyStaritsky DistrictStarnberg
Starnberg (district)Starogard CountyStarorussky District
StarostaStaroye Kryukovo DistrictStary Krym
Staryya Darohi DistrictStaszów CountyStates and federal territories of Malaysia
States and regions of SomaliaStates and territories of AustraliaStates and union territories of India
States of AustriaStates of BrazilStates of Germany
States of MexicoStates of NigeriaStates of Palau
States of South SudanStates of SudanStates of Venezuela
States of the Federated States of MicronesiaStatistical Regions of MacedoniaStatistical regions of Slovenia
Statutory city (Austria)Stavropol KraiSteckborn District
Stein DistrictSteinburgSteinfurt
Steinfurt (district)Stelpe ParishStendal
Stendal (district)StendeStenlille municipality
Stepanivka, Sumy OblastStockholm CountyStockholm County Council
Stockstadt am MainStolberg (Rhineland)Stolin District
Stollberg (district)Stopiņi MunicipalityStormarn (district)
Storstrøm CountyStowbtsy District