FANDOM


Ambeļi ParishAmginsky DistrictAmhara Region
Ammassalik MunicipalityAmmerlandAmolatar District
Amou, LandesAmphoeAmt (administrative division)
Amt (country subdivision)Amudaryo DistrictAmudat District
Amur OblastAmuria DistrictAmuru District
An-Nabek DistrictAnabarsky DistrictAnce Parish
AndalusiaAndelfingen DistrictAndijan District
Andijan RegionAndorraAndreapolsky District
Andrupene ParishAndzeļi ParishAngarsk
Angarsky DistrictAngor DistrictAngoumé
AngresseAngónia DistrictAnhalt-Bitterfeld
Anhalt-ZerbstAnkole sub-regionAnna Parish
Annaberg-BuchholzAnnaberg (district)Annenieki Parish
AnröchteAnsbachAnsbach (district)
Anuak ZoneAnykščiai District MunicipalityAosta Valley
Apac DistrictApe, LatviaApe Municipality
Ape ParishApoldaAppenzell (district)
Appenzell AusserrhodenAppenzell DistrictAppenzell Innerrhoden
Arba Minch ZuriaArbat DistrictArbon District
ArboucaveArcos de ValdevezArdennes (department)
ArdècheArea (country subdivision)Arengosse
Argelos, LandesArgelouseArgenteuil
Argobba special woreda (Afar)Argobba special woreda (Amhara)Ariha District
Ariège DepartmentArjeplog MunicipalityArjuzanx
Arkhangelsk GovernorateArkhangelsk OblastArlesheim District
ArmyanskArmyansk MunicipalityArnasay District
ArnsbergArnsberg (region)Arnstadt
Arona ParishArrondissementArrondissement of Bellac
Arrondissement of BéziersArrondissement of LimogesArrondissement of Montbrison
Arrondissement of RoanneArrondissement of RochechouartArrondissement of Saint-Benoît
Arrondissement of Saint-DenisArrondissement of Saint-PaulArrondissement of Saint-Pierre
Arrondissement of Saint-ÉtienneArrondissements of BelgiumArrondissements of Benin
Arrondissements of FranceArrondissements of HaitiArrondissements of Paris
Arrondissements of RéunionArrondissements of the Landes departmentArsague
Arsi ZoneArtassenxArthez-d'Armagnac
Artyomovsky, Irkutsk OblastArua DistrictArue, Landes
Arumeru DistrictArusha DistrictArusha Region
Arusha Rural DistrictArx, LandesAs-Safira District
As-Suwayda DistrictAs-Suwayda GovernorateAsaka District
AsamankeseAsare ParishAschaffenburg
Aschaffenburg (district)Aschersleben-StassfurtAseri Parish
AsesewaAsgede TsimblaAsh Sharqiyah North Governorate
Ash Sharqiyah South GovernorateAshaiman MunicipalAshanti Region
Asigede TsimbelaAsikuma/Odoben/Brakwa DistrictAsipovichy District
AskerAsker and Bærum District CourtAsker og Bærum
Asosa ZoneAsosac ZoneAssin North Municipal District
Association of Lithuanian MunicipalitiesAstrakhan OblastAsuogyaman District
Asūne ParishAtagayAtarib District
Atašiene ParishAtimpokuAtiwa District
AttendornAtzeneta del MaestratAubagnan
AubeAuceAuce Municipality
AudeAudignonAudon
Audriņi ParishAue-SchwarzenbergAugsburg
Augsburg (district)Augstkalne ParishAugustów County
Aukštelkiai elderateAuleja ParishAuliekol District
Aulum-Haderup MunicipalityAunisAureilhan, Landes
Auri ParishAuriceAurich
Aurich (district)Aurskog-HølandAust-Agder
Autonomous Albanian Republic of KorçëAutonomous Region in Muslim MindanaoAutonomous Republic of Crimea
Autonomous Soviet Socialist Republics of the Soviet UnionAutonomous communities of SpainAutonomous okrugs of Russia
Autonomous regions of PortugalAutonomous regions with special statute (Italy)Auvergne
Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesAveiro DistrictAveyron
Avinurme ParishAweil East StateAweil State
Ayagoz DistrictAyawaso North Municipal DistrictAyensuano District
Ayn al-Arab DistrictAyn al-FijahAyod County
Azad KashmirAzaz DistrictAzov-Black Sea Krai
AzovskeAzur, LandesAşgabat
Baabda DistrictBaalbeck DistrictBaalbek-Hermel Governorate
Baalbek DistrictBabati DistrictBabati Urban District
Babayevsky DistrictBabenhausen, HesseBabrungas eldership
Babruysk DistrictBabushkinsky District, MoscowBabushkinsky District, Vologda Oblast
Babīte MunicipalityBabīte ParishBad Belzig
Bad BerleburgBad Doberan (district)Bad Dürkheim
Bad Dürkheim (district)Bad EmsBad Fallingbostel
Bad HersfeldBad Homburg vor der HöheBad Kissingen
Bad Kissingen (district)Bad KreuznachBad Kreuznach (district)
Bad LaaspheBad Neuenahr-AhrweilerBad Oldesloe
Bad ReichenhallBad SassendorfBad Schwalbach
Bad SegebergBad SäckingenBad Tölz
Bad Tölz-WolfratshausenBad WünnenbergBadajoz
BadawachoBaden-BadenBaden-Württemberg
Baden District, AargauBagamoyo DistrictBaghdad District
BaheroveBahi DistrictBahir Dar
Bahr el Ghazal (region of South Sudan)Bahus-SoubiranBaigts
BailiwickBailiwick of GuernseyBairro
Baisogala SubdistrictBaix MaestratBajo Nuevo Bank
Bakay-Ata DistrictBakhchysaraiBakhchysarai Raion
Bakhmal DistrictBaladiyahBalagansk
Balagansky DistrictBalakhninsky (urban-type settlement)Balakhtinsky District
BaldoneBaldone MunicipalityBaldone Parish
Bale ZoneBaleysky DistrictBalgale Parish
Baliet CountyBalingenBaliqchi District
Balkhash DistrictBaložiBaltinava Municipality
Baltinava ParishBaltrumBalve
BalviBalvi DistrictBalvi Municipality
Balvi ParishBamakoBamberg
Bamberg (district)Bandixon DistrictBangkok
Baniyas DistrictBanners of Inner MongoliaBanos, Landes
BarangayBaranovichy DistrictBariadi District
Barkava ParishBarnimBarrio
Barrios and Communes of Buenos AiresBartoszyce County